10000 BC 2 DoubleMax game cover

10000 BC 2 DoubleMax

Top Provider RTP: 96.5%
Game Overview

Step back into a prehistoric world of frost and fury with 10000 BC 2 DoubleMax, now available for enthusiasts at inie777.com. This gripping slot takes you deeper into the ice age, where massive mammoths and ancient secrets hide beneath the snow. The gameplay is designed to keep you on the edge of your seat, combining stunning visuals with a high-energy atmosphere that makes every spin feel like a hunt for survival and riches.

The standout feature of this title is the DoubleMax mechanic, which can exponentially increase your winnings during a single round. By landing specific symbols, players can trigger multipliers that double the potential payout, turning a standard win into a legendary hoard. If you are looking for an ie777 game that offers both volatility and the chance for sudden, massive spikes in profit, this ice-age adventure is a perfect choice for your portfolio.

Navigating the interface is seamless, whether you use the ie777 app or access the site via a browser. The symbols are richly detailed, ranging from prehistoric wildlife to mystical artifacts, each contributing to the immersive theme. The payout rhythm is balanced to reward persistence, offering a mix of frequent small wins and the elusive, high-value jackpots that make ie777 online gaming so addictive for players across India.

For those who prefer a strategic approach, the game's RTP of 96.5% provides a fair competitive edge. You can start by exploring the mechanics through a trial run or dive straight into the action by completing your ie777 login. The bonus rounds are particularly exhilarating, often featuring free spins and expanded reels that maximize the surface area for potential winning combinations.

Experience the convenience of modern gambling by choosing to download apk ie777, ensuring that you have the best slot performance right in your pocket. The mobile optimization ensures that the DoubleMax transitions and animations remain fluid, providing a premium casino experience without the need for a desktop. Join a community of winners today and see why this specific title is a top-rated ie777 bet for those seeking epic prehistoric thrills.

10000 BC 2 DoubleMax Slot - Play Now at inie777.com

Provider
PG Soft
RTP
96.5 %
Volatility
High
Max Win
10000 x
Paylines
Ways Win
Min Bet
10
Reels
5x4
Feature
DoubleMax

10000 BC 2 DoubleMax Slot - Play Now at inie777.com

What is the RTP of 10000 BC 2 DoubleMax?

The game features a generous Return to Player (RTP) of 96.5%, ensuring a fair and competitive experience for all players in India. 🎰

How does the DoubleMax feature work in this game?

The DoubleMax mechanic allows you to increase your potential win multipliers on every spin, significantly boosting your payouts when you hit a winning combination. 💰

Can I play 10000 BC 2 DoubleMax on my mobile phone?

Yes, the game is fully optimised for mobile devices. You can enjoy seamless gameplay on both Android and iOS via the ie777 app or your mobile browser. 📱

What is the maximum win possible in this slot?

Players can aim for a massive jackpot with a maximum win potential of up to x5000 your bet, making every spin potentially life-changing. 🏆

Are there any free spin bonuses available?

Absolutely! You can trigger the free spins round by landing the required scatter symbols, allowing you to win more without using your balance. ✨

Is there a demo version available for new players?

Yes, you can use the 'Demo Play' option on inie777.com to familiarise yourself with the game mechanics before betting real money. 🎮

10000 BC 2 DoubleMax Slot - Play Now at inie777.com — Official Game Guide & Help Center

10000 BC 2 DoubleMax Slot - Play Now at inie777.com

1

Set Your Bet

Adjust your coin value and bet level using the menu to determine your total stake per spin.

2

Spin the Reels

Press the spin button to rotate the prehistoric symbols and align them on the active paylines.

3

Activate DoubleMax

Trigger the DoubleMax feature to potentially double your win multipliers for massive payouts.

4

Collect Rewards

Match high-value ice age symbols from left to right to earn credits based on the paytable.

Game Rules & Regulations

  • Winning combinations are paid from the leftmost reel to the right.
  • The DoubleMax feature can randomly multiply your total win by 2x.
  • Wild symbols substitute for all regular symbols to help complete winning lines.
  • Scatter symbols trigger the free spins round when three or more appear on the screen.
  • All bets are final once the spin button is pressed and the reels are in motion.
10000 BC 2 DoubleMax
4.8
2412 User Ratings

Rating Distribution

5
75%
4
15%
3
6%
2
3%
1
1%

Player Reviews

Ar***av
2024-03-12

The multipliers in DoubleMax are absolutely insane! Had a great run last night.

Pr***ya
2024-03-15

Very smooth gameplay and the graphics are top-notch. Best slot game on inie777.

Vi***an
2024-03-18

Good game, though it takes a bit of time to hit the big wins. Still very entertaining.